B Selectie

Broekster Boys 2 - 1e klasse | 2022 – 2023

Selectie 2022 - 2023

Sjorick Bootsma Hoofdtrainer

Arjen Venema

Arjen Wijma

Hein van der Meulen

Jaldert Brandsma

Jens Bakker

Jeroen Jongsma

Klaas IJbele v/d Kooi

Lars Regnerus

Marnik Jan Slagman

Remco Terpstra

Ronald Beintema

Rudmer Marinus

Sander van der Bijl

Tjipke Post

Wessel Doornbos

Selectie 2022 - 2023

Timo de Vries (k)
Wessel Doornbos
Jelmer Wijbenga
Ronald Beintema
Jeroen Jongsma
Marnik Jan Slagman
Wesley Dijkstra
Jaldert Brandsma
Arjen Venema
Sander van der Bijl

Tjipke Post (k)
Lars Regnerus
Hein van der Meulen
Rudmer Marinus
Klaas IJbele van der Kooi
Chris Bruining
Arjen Wijma
Jens Bakker
Johan Kooistra
Remco Terpstra

Trainer: Sjorick Bootsma
Leider/assistent trainer: Romke Rozendal

Competitie indeling 2022 – 2023:
Gorecht 3 // Blauw Wit’34 2 // The Knickerbockers 3 // Be Quick Dokkum 2 // S.C. Stiens 2 // Leovardia 2 // SV Bedum 2 // Mamio 2 // Broekster Boys 2 // Groen Geel 2 // PKC’83 2 // Buitenpost 2

Beker indeling 2022 – 2023:
Harkemase Boys 3 // Rijperkerk 2 // Broekster Boys 2 // Kollum 2

Competitieprogramma Broekster Boys 2, seizoen 2022 – 2023
ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2022, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – The Knickerbockers 3

ZATERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2022, 11:30
Blauw Wit ’34 2- Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 15 OKTOBER 2022, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – Gorecht 3

ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2022, 12:00
PKC’83 2- Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – Groen Geel 2

ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – Buitenpost 2

ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022, 12:00
Mamio 2 – Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022, 12:0
Broekster Boys 2 – SV Bedum 2

ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022, 12:00
Leovardia 2 – Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2

ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – Be Quick D 2

ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023, 14:30
The Knickerbockers 3 – Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023, 12.00
Broekster Boys 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 2

ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023, 11:30
Gorecht 3- Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – PKC’83 2

ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023, 12:45
Groen Geel 2 – Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023, 12:30
Buitenpost 2 – Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023, 12:00
Broekster Boys 2 – Mamio 2

ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023, 12:30
SV Bedum 2- Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023, 12:30
S.C. Stiens 2 – Broekster Boys 2

ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023, 14:30
Broekster Boys 2 – Leovardia 2

Foto’s
26 maart 2022: Broekster Boys 2 – Urk 2, 0-2. Klik op de link voor foto’s.

Uitslagen 2020-2021

10 okt 2020 Fc Burgum 2 – Broekster Boys 2 5 – 1 verslag

03 okt 2020 Broekster Boys 2 – Balk 2 1 – 2 verslag

26 sept 2020 Broekster Boys 2 – Be Quick D 2 3 – 2  

19 sept 2020 Blauw wit 2 – Broekster Boys 2 (beker) 5 – 0  

5 sept 2020 Kollum 2 – Broekster Boys 2 (beker) 2 – 2  

29 aug 2020 Broekster Boys 2 – SC Stiens 2 (beker) 3 – 0  

Uitslagen 2019-2020

07 maart 2020 Balk 2 – Broekster Boys 2 3 – 4  

15 febr 2020 Broekster Boys 2 – Zeerobben 2 1 – 3  

08 febr 2020 Buitenpost 2 – Broekster Boys 2 3 – 1  

01 febr 2020 Broekster Boys 2 – CVVO 2 7 – 1  

25 jan 2020 Urk 3 – Broekster Boys 2 6 – 2  

14 dec 2019 Blauw wit 2 – Broekster Boys 2 3 – 1  

07 dec 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Joure SC 2 1 – 2  

30 nov 2019 Heerenveense Boys 2 – – Broekster Boys 2 2 – 3  

23 nov 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – LW Zwaluwen 2 2 – 3  

09 nov 2019 TKB 3 – Broekster Boys 2 7 – 0  

02 nov 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Buitenpost 2 0- 0  

26 okt 2019 Zeerobben 2 – Broekster Boys 2 2 – 2  

19 okt 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Groen Geel 2 3 – 1  

12 okt 2019 Be Quick D 2 – Broekster Boys 2 3 – 0  

28 sept 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – FC Burgum 2 0 – 1  

21 sept 2019 CVVO 2 – Broekster Boys 2 3 – 3  

31 aug 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 – 4  

Uitslagen 2018-2019

25 mei 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 – 1  

18 mei 2019 BCV 2 – Broekster Boys 2 0 – 0  

11 mei 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Marum 2 0 – 0  

20 april 2019 Groen Geel 2 – Broekster Boys 2 2 – 1  

13 april 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Knickenbocker 2 0 – 1  

06 april 2019 LW Zwaluwen 2 – Broekster Boys 2 6 – 1  

30 mrt 2019 SC Joure 2 – Broekster Boys 2 2 – 1  

23 mrt 2019 Urk 3 – Broekster Boys 2 7 – 2  

16 mrt 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – CVVO 2 3 – 0  

09 mrt 2019 Blauw Wit 2 – Broekster Boys 2 2 – 1  

02 febr 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – HV Boys 2 3 – 1  

09 febr 2019 `t Fean `58` 2 – Broekster Boys 2 0 – 1  

02 febr 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Balk 2 3 – 2  

19 jan 2019 Broekster Boys 2 – Urk 3 1 – 3  

15 dec 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – LW Zwaluwen 2 5 – 1  

08 dec 2018 Knickenbocker 2 – Broekster Boys 2 4 – 1  

01 dec 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – Groen Geel 2 3 – 2  

24 nov 2018 Marum 2 – Broekster Boys 2 1 – 0  

17 nov 2018 Balk 2 – Broekster Boys 2 4 – 1  

03 nov 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – SC Joure 2 0 – 5  

27 okt 2018 CVVO 2 – Broekster Boys 2 3 – 5  

20 okt 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – Blauw wit `34 2 1 – 8  

Bekerwedstrijden

13 okt 2018 Be Quick Dokkum 2 – Broekster Boys 2 4 – 1  

06 okt 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – BCV 2 2 – 2  

Bekerwedstrijden

15 sept 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – Dr Boys 4 5- 0  

8 sept 2018 Veenwouden 2 – Broekster Boys 2 1 – 7  

3 sept 2018 Broekster Boys 2 – VIOD 2 14 – 0